Tuesday, 07 July 2015

  • Add to calendar 20:00 Shamrock vs Progrès Niedercorn

Thursday, 09 July 2015

  • Add to calendar 15:00 AIK vs VPS

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Bala Town vs Differdange

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Beroe Stara Zagora vs FK Atlantas

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Trnava vs Olimpic Sarajevo

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Vaduz vs Fiorita

  • Add to calendar 15:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Buducnost

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Kairat Almaty vs Red Star

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Zilina vs Glentoran

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Nomme Kalju vs FC Aktobe

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Rosenborg vs Vikingur

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Shakhter vs Glenavon

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Sutjeska vs Debrecen

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Zrinjski Mostar vs Shirak

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Elfsborg vs Lahti

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Mladost Podgorica vs Neftchi Baku

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Ulysses Yerevan vs Birkirkara

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Odd Grenland vs Sh Tiraspol

  • Add to calendar 18:30 Lusitanos vs West Ham

  • Add to calendar 19:00 Partizani vs Stromsgodset

  • Add to calendar 19:30 FK Vojvodina vs MTK Budapest

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Kruoja

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Koper vs Vikingur Reykjavík

  • Add to calendar 19:45 St J'stone vs Alashkert FC

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Valletta vs Newtown AFC

  • Add to calendar 20:15 KR Reykjavik vs Cork City

  • Add to calendar 15:00 A Limassol vs FC Saxan

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Beitar Jerusale vs Ordabasy

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Dacia Chisinau vs Renova

  • Add to calendar 15:00 FC Tskhinvali vs FC Botosani

  • Add to calendar 15:00 FK Qabala vs Dynamo Tbilisi

  • Add to calendar 15:00 HB Torshavn vs Trakai

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Litex Lovech vs FK Jelgava

  • Add to calendar 15:00 NSI Runavik vs Linfield

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Rabotnicki Kome vs Flora Tallinn

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Slovan vs Spartans/Berwick

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Sl Wroclaw vs NK Celje

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Kukesi

  • Add to calendar 17:00 F91 Dudelange vs U.C.D

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Inter vs Laci

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Dinamo Batumi

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Hajduk Split vs Kalev Sillamae

  • Add to calendar 18:05 Randers FC vs Sant Julia

  • Add to calendar 19:00 L Zagreb vs Airbus UK

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Cukaricki vs NK Domzale

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Ferencvaros vs Eagles

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Juvenes/Dogana vs Brondby

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Aberdeen vs S'dija Tetovo

  • Add to calendar 19:45 St Patricks vs Skonto Riga

  • Add to calendar 20:15 Hafnarfjordur vs SJK

  • Add to calendar 20:15 Zeljeznicar vs Balzan FC

Footer 365

Liverpool could end Javi Manquillo's loan from Atletico Madrid early

Liverpool are discussing whether to terminate Javier Manquillo's loan deal and send him back to Atletico Madrid a year early.

Manchester United's Javier Hernandez out for four weeks after shoulder op

Manchester United striker Javier Hernandez should be fit to return towards the end of pre-season after having surgery on his fractured collarbone.

Nicolas Anelka named player-manager of Mumbai City

Nicolas Anelka has been named player-manager of Indian Super League team Mumbai City.

Mail Box

Women's Success Won't Alter Viewing Habits

The Women's World Cup hasn't inspired everyone. Also in the Mailbox: a plastic's guide to Brazil, Nani regrets, tears over Henry, and The Beach Boys...

Nani's Failure Still Leaves A Sour Taste

It's a decent afternoon Mailbox, with thoughts on Paulinho, Nani, the future of women's football and yet more of your annoyances. These will be the last of them...

© 2015 Sky Ltd. All Rights Reserved A Sky Sports Digital Media company