Thursday, 27 November 2014

  • Add to calendar 16:00 D Moscow vs Panathinaikos

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Aalborg vs S Bucuresti

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Rio Ave

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Guingamp vs Fiorentina

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Rijeka vs S Liege

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Sp Prague vs Napoli

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Wolfsburg vs Everton

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Celtic vs Salzburg

  • Add to calendar 20:05 FC Astra Giurgiu vs Din Zagreb

  • Add to calendar 20:05 HJK Helsinki vs FC Cop'hagen

  • Add to calendar 20:05 St Etienne vs Karabakh-Azersu

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Tottenham vs Partizan

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Krasnodar vs Lille

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Dinamo Minsk vs PAOK S'nika

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Feyenoord vs Sevilla

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Lokeren vs Leg Warsaw

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Slovan vs Young Boys

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Trabzonspor vs Metalist

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Asteras Tripoli vs Besiktas

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Estoril vs PSV

  • Add to calendar 20:05 FC Zurich vs A Limassol

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Inter vs Dnipro

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Torino vs Club Brugge

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Villarreal vs M'gladbach

Thursday, 11 December 2014

  • Add to calendar 18:00 A Limassol vs Villarreal

  • Add to calendar 18:00 M'gladbach vs FC Zurich

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Din Zagreb vs Celtic

  • Add to calendar 18:00 FC Cop'hagen vs Torino

  • Add to calendar 18:00 PSV vs D Moscow

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Partizan vs Asteras Tripoli

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Young Boys vs Sp Prague

  • Add to calendar 20:05 S Bucuresti vs Dynamo Kiev

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Leg Warsaw vs Trabzonspor

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Metalist vs Lokeren

  • Add to calendar 20:05 PAOK S'nika vs Guingamp

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Sevilla vs Rijeka

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Besiktas vs Tottenham

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Club Brugge vs HJK Helsinki

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Dnipro vs St Etienne

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Karabakh-Azersu vs Inter

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Panathinaikos vs Estoril

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Salzburg vs FC Astra Giurgiu

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Everton vs Krasnodar

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Fiorentina vs Dinamo Minsk

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Lille vs Wolfsburg

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Napoli vs Slovan

  • Add to calendar 20:05 Rio Ave vs Aalborg

  • Add to calendar 20:05 S Liege vs Feyenoord

Footer 365

Ligue 1: Lyon held by Bastia, Monaco grind out a point, Rennes climb

Lyon missed out on the opportunity to leapfrog Marseille in to second place in Ligue 1 as they were held 0-0 by Bastia.

Premier League: Arsene Wenger is frustrated by loss to Man United

Arsenal boss Arsene Wenger insists his side should have got something from their 2-1 loss to Manchester United.

Premier League: Van Gaal stays grounded after first away win propels United into the top-four

Manchester United manager Louis van Gaal played down his side’s first away win of the season at Arsenal.

Mail Box

A Funny Mail About Line Dancing & More

We have some great responses to young Jack's question about how readers first got into football. Plus, finally some intelligent thoughts on Dave Whelan's outburst...

United Fans Would Gladly Take Wilshere

That's the message to any Arsenal fans who don't appreciate the midfielder. Plus, plenty on everyone's current favourite football club chairman and a wee question about fandom...

© 2014 British Sky Broadcasting Ltd. All Rights Reserved A Sky Sports Digital Media property